-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pajah

Map of Pajah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Padzha,Paja,Pajah,پجه, Pajah

Pajah

Welcome to the Pajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pajah. See Pajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pajah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20131/69.21698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Pajah
  •  
Places near Pajah

Online Dating

Pajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pajah, Afghanistan