Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pacha Khak

Map of Pacha Khak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paca Khak,Pacha Khak,Pachakhak,Pāchā Khāk,Pāčā Khāk,پاچا خاك,پاچا خاک, Pāchā Khāk

Pacha Khak

Welcome to the Pacha Khak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāchā Khāk. See Pacha Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāchā Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pacha Khak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Pacha Khak
Places near Pacha Khak

Online Dating

Pacha Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pacha Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pacha Khak, Afghanistan