-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Awshabah

Map of Awshabah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashabeh Darreh-ye,Aushaba,Awsaba,Awshabah,Awshābah,Awšāba,Darah-ye Awshabah,Darah-ye Awshābah,Darrah Awsaba,Darrah Awšāba,Darrah-e Owshabah,Darrah-e Owshābah,Darrah-ye Awshaba,Darrah-ye Awshāba,Darrahe Awsaba,Darrahe Awšāba,Darreh-ye Owshabeh,Darreh-ye Owshābeh,drە awshabh,Āshābeh Darreh-ye,Аушаба,اوشابه,درۀ اوشابه, Awshābah

Awshabah

Welcome to the Awshabah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awshābah. See Awshabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awshābah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Awshabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38387/69.64438
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Awshabah
  •  
Places near Awshabah

Online Dating

Awshabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awshabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awshabah, Afghanistan