Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Otapur

Map of Otapur Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Otapur,Owtapur,Owtapūr,Ōtapūr,Ōtapūṟ,اوتپور, Ōtapūr


Welcome to the Otapur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōtapūr. See Otapur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōtapūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Otapur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:19
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Otapur
Places near Otapur

Online Dating

Otapur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Otapur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Otapur, Afghanistan