-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ashtur Murdah

Map of Ashtur Murdah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashtur Murdah,Eshturmurda,Esturmurda,Ešturmurda,Ishturmurda,Oshtor Mordeh, Ashtur Murdah

Ashtur Murdah

Welcome to the Ashtur Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashtur Murdah. See Ashtur Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashtur Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ashtur Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75917/68.81722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Ashtur Murdah
  •  
Places near Ashtur Murdah

Online Dating

Ashtur Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ashtur Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashtur Murdah, Afghanistan