-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Ushtur Gardan

Map of Koh-e Ushtur Gardan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Ushturgardan,Koh-e Oshtur Gardan,Koh-e Ushtur Gardan,Kohe Usturgardan,Kohe Ušturgardan,Kuh-e `Oshtor Gardan,Kōh-e Oshtur Gardan,Kōh-e Ushtur Gardan,Kūh-e ‘Oshtor Gardan,كوه عشتر گردن,كوهٔ عشتر گردن,کوه اشتر گردن, Kōh-e Ushtur Gardan

Koh-e Ushtur Gardan

Welcome to the Koh-e Ushtur Gardan google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ushtur Gardan. See Koh-e Ushtur Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ushtur Gardan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Ushtur Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97138/69.051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:09
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ushtur Gardan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ushtur Gardan
Khānahhā-ye Ghulām Ḩaīdar (3 km) Mīr Khēlī (3.9 km) Mīānah Deh (4.5 km) Khānahhā-ye Dārāb (4.5 km) Ţāwūs Khēl (4.9 km) Darah-ye Istāmah (5.4 km) Sarkah Chāh (6 km) Kārēz (6.3 km) Deh-e Nishar (6.5 km) Gowand (6.7 km) Shāmāq (6.7 km) Deh-Ghulāmān (6.7 km) Khiwuh (6.7 km) Chap Qōl (7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (7 km) Dakarī (7.1 km) Kulālān (7.1 km) Tōp Darah (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ushtur Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ushtur Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ushtur Gardan, Afghanistan