-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nur ud Din Siah Sang

Map of Nur ud Din Siah Sang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nur od Din Siah Sang,Nur ud Din Siah Sang,Nuraddin-Siasang,Nuradin Syasang,Nuruddin Siah Sang,Nūr od Dīn Sīāh Sang,Nūr ud Dīn Sīāh Sang,Nūruddīn Sīāh Sang,Nūṟaḏīn Syāsang,نور الدین سیاه سنگ, Nūr ud Dīn Sīāh Sang

Nur ud Din Siah Sang

Welcome to the Nur ud Din Siah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūr ud Dīn Sīāh Sang. See Nur ud Din Siah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūr ud Dīn Sīāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nur ud Din Siah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82423/69.4632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Nur ud Din Siah Sang
  •  
Places near Nur ud Din Siah Sang

Online Dating

Nur ud Din Siah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nur ud Din Siah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nur ud Din Siah Sang, Afghanistan