-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nurjan Kala

Map of Nurjan Kala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nurdzhankala,Nurjan Kala,Nūrjān Kalā,نورجان كلا,نورجان کلا, Nūrjān Kalā

Nurjan Kala

Welcome to the Nurjan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrjān Kalā. See Nurjan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrjān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nurjan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90286/69.1518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Nurjan Kala
  •  
Places near Nurjan Kala

Online Dating

Nurjan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nurjan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nurjan Kala, Afghanistan