-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Now Tut

Map of Now Tut Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nautut,Nawtut,Nawtūt,Now Tut,Now Tūt,نو توت, Now Tūt

Now Tut

Welcome to the Now Tut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Tūt. See Now Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Now Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16365/69.15829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:29
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Now Tut
  •  
Places near Now Tut

Online Dating

Now Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Tut, Afghanistan