-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nawer-e Bubak

Map of Nawer-e Bubak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawer-e Bubak,Nawr-e Bubak,Nawr-e Būbak,Nowr-e Bubak,Nowr-e Būbak,Nāwêr-e Būbak,ناور بوبک, Nāwêr-e Būbak

Nawer-e Bubak

Welcome to the Nawer-e Bubak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwêr-e Būbak. See Nawer-e Bubak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwêr-e Būbak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nawer-e Bubak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00485/68.30246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Nawer-e Bubak
  •  
Places near Nawer-e Bubak
Nāwêr-e Būbak (0 km) Wurdah Gulī (2.9 km) Dahan-e Dēwālak (4.7 km) Dēwālak (5 km) Tārah (5.1 km) Siyāh Harak (5.2 km) Walitak Mazār (6.4 km) Bār Khānah (6.7 km) Dahan-e Bār Khānah (7.2 km) Wulangak-e Kajbīnī (7.3 km) Dēwālak (7.5 km) Sangandāb (7.6 km) Sumuchak (7.8 km) Walitak Mazār (8 km) Kaḏāl (8.8 km) Sulbinak (9.6 km) Chūchāh Shaybar (9.6 km) Dahan-e Wulangak (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Nawer-e Bubak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawer-e Bubak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawer-e Bubak, Afghanistan