-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Now

Map of Darah-ye Now Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Now,Darrah Naw,Darrahe Naw,Darrayi-Nau,Darreh-ye Now,درۀ نو,Ḏaṟṟah Naw,Ḏaṟṟahe Naw, Darah-ye Now

Darah-ye Now

Welcome to the Darah-ye Now google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Now. See Darah-ye Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Now area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19965/68.92255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Now
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Now
Parwan (8.1 km) Darah-ye Munḏalā (10 km) Shērak (11.2 km) Malang (11.3 km) Khushkak (12.4 km) Chimār Khūlah (12.8 km) Dandōr (12.8 km) Darwaysh Khēl (13.8 km) ‘Abdur Raḩmān Khēl (13.9 km) Kham (14 km) Kulōlah Sang (14.1 km) Tōghzār (14.6 km) ‘Abdul Karīm Khēl (14.6 km) Khārah (14.6 km) Qishlāq (14.8 km) Riwah (15.1 km) Sāygī (15.1 km) Tājikī Kafshān (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Now, Afghanistan