Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Niyazi Giranshakh

Map of Niyazi Giranshakh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Giranshakh Niyazi,Girānshākh Niyāzī,Niazi Geranshak,Niyazi Giranshakh,Niyazi-Giranshakh,Niyāzī Girānshākh,Nyazi Geransak,Nyazi Geransakh,Nyāzi Gerānšākh,Nyāzi Geṟānsāk,Nīāzī Gerānshāk,نيازی گرانشاك,نیازی گرانشاخ,گرانشاخ نیازی, Niyāzī Girānshākh

Niyazi Giranshakh

Welcome to the Niyazi Giranshakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Niyāzī Girānshākh. See Niyazi Giranshakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Niyāzī Girānshākh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Niyazi Giranshakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Niyazi Giranshakh
Places near Niyazi Giranshakh

Online Dating

Niyazi Giranshakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Niyazi Giranshakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niyazi Giranshakh, Afghanistan