-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ni`mat Khel

Map of Ni`mat Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ne`matkhel,Ne`matkheyl,Ne‘matkheyl,Ne‘matkhēl,Ni`mat Khel,Nimatkheyl',Nimatkheyl’,Ni‘mat Khēl,نعمت خیل,نعمت خېل, Ni‘mat Khēl

Ni`mat Khel

Welcome to the Ni`mat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ni‘mat Khēl. See Ni`mat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ni‘mat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ni`mat Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10887/69.04743
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Ni`mat Khel
  •  
Places near Ni`mat Khel
Ni‘mat Khēl (0 km) Dandōr Khūlah (0.4 km) Qishlāq (0.5 km) Āhingarān (1 km) Nāyak Khūlah (1.5 km) Khārah (1.6 km) Sāygī (1.6 km) ‘Abdul Karīm Khēl (2.3 km) Kuhnah Deh (2.3 km) Dandōr (2.4 km) Tōghzār (2.9 km) ‘Abdur Raḩmān Khēl (3.2 km) Kulōlah Sang (3.3 km) Chimār Khūlah (3.7 km) Darwaysh Khēl (4.3 km) Yakah Khinjak (4.4 km) Mushtānay (4.6 km) Chap Darah (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Ni`mat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ni`mat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ni`mat Khel, Afghanistan