-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nowach-e Bala

Map of Nowach-e Bala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navach-e Bala,Navach-e Bālā,Navachi-Bala,Nawace Bala,Nawache Bala,Nawache Bālā,Nawače Bālā,Nowach-e Bala,Nowach-e Bālā,nwch bala,نوچ بالا,نوچٔ بالا, Nowach-e Bālā

Nowach-e Bala

Welcome to the Nowach-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowach-e Bālā. See Nowach-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowach-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nowach-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20603/69.18748
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Nowach-e Bala
  •  
Places near Nowach-e Bala
Nowach-e Bālā (0 km) Bīnawach (1.3 km) Nowach-e Pā’īn (2.5 km) Pajah (2.7 km) Bābā Shangul (2.8 km) Qalātak (2.8 km) Āghil-e Khān (2.9 km) Chandāl (2.9 km) Bāgh-e Maīdān (3 km) Hangarā (3.1 km) Hijān-e Bilandī (3.3 km) Hijān (3.4 km) Deh-e Hōratī (3.9 km) Lalmah-ye Sulţān (4 km) Tāghmah (4 km) Amīr Khēl (4.1 km) Khuram (4.4 km) Baghe (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Nowach-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowach-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowach-e Bala, Afghanistan