-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nowach-e Pa'in

Map of Nowach-e Pa'in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navach-e Pa'in,Navach-e Pā’īn,Navachi-Pain,Nawace Pa'in,Nawače Pā’īn,Noach,Nowach-e Pa'in,Nowach-e Pā’īn,نوچ پائين,نوچ پائین,نوچٔ پائين, Nowach-e Pā’īn

Nowach-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Nowach-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowach-e Pā’īn. See Nowach-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowach-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nowach-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21397/69.21373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:09
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Nowach-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Nowach-e Pa'in
Nowach-e Pā’īn (0 km) Bābā Shangul (0.5 km) Āghil-e Khān (0.5 km) Bāgh-e Maīdān (0.8 km) Bīnawach (1.4 km) Pajah (1.4 km) Qalātak (1.8 km) Nowach-e Bālā (2.5 km) Sar Tīkchah (3 km) Ja‘farak (3.2 km) Lalmah-ye Sulţān (3.3 km) Hijān-e Bilandī (3.4 km) Tāghmah (4 km) Hijān (4.2 km) Ja‘farak-e Bālā (4.2 km) Bābā Mardān (4.3 km) Wunarwī Pā’īn (4.7 km) Langar Khānā (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Nowach-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowach-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowach-e Pa'in, Afghanistan