-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Narmah

Map of Narmah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narma,Narmah,Naṟma,Нарма,نرمه, Narmah

Narmah

Welcome to the Narmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narmah. See Narmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Narmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39442/69.58222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Narmah
  •  
Places near Narmah

Online Dating

Narmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narmah, Afghanistan