-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Namak Av

Map of Namak Av Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nimakao, Namak Āv

Namak Av

Welcome to the Namak Av google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Namak Āv. See Namak Av photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Namak Āv area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Namak Av
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01667/68.95
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Namak Av
  •  
Places near Namak Av

Online Dating

Namak Av Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Namak Av, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Namak Av, Afghanistan