Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nalaw

Map of Nalaw Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nalau,Nalaw,Nālāw,نالاو, Nālāw


Welcome to the Nalaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nālāw. See Nalaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nālāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nalaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Nalaw
Places near Nalaw

Online Dating

Nalaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nalaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalaw, Afghanistan