-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Na`imullah

Map of Na`imullah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na`imollah,Na`imullah,Naimulla,Na‘imullāh,Na‘īmollāh,Na‘īmullāh,نعیم اللـه,نعیم الله, Na‘īmullāh

Na`imullah

Welcome to the Na`imullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Na‘īmullāh. See Na`imullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Na‘īmullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Na`imullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02744/68.67598
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Na`imullah
  •  
Places near Na`imullah
Na‘īmullāh (0 km) Sar Guz̄ar (2.3 km) Ōtapūr (2.3 km) Ḩājī Afrāsyāb (3.8 km) Siyāh Khārak (4 km) Dasht-e Kawāz (4.4 km) Firinjal (4.7 km) Dahan-e Zow (5.2 km) Ḩājī-Aslam Khān (5.2 km) Sar-e Māzānah (5.3 km) Ghorband (5.4 km) Qaţār Khāk (5.6 km) Janriq (5.7 km) Tangī (6 km) Karatah (6 km) Māzānah (6 km) Zaynal (6.1 km) Bāgh-e Kham (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Na`imullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Na`imullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Na`imullah, Afghanistan