-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Naf-e Dunya

Map of Koh-e Naf-e Dunya Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nafidun'ya,Gory Nafidun’ya,Koh-e Naf-e Dunya,Kohe Nafe Dunya,Kohe Nāfe Ḏunyā,Kuh-e Naf-e Donya,Kuh-e Nafe Dunya,Kōh-e Nāf-e Dunyā,Kūh-e Nāf-e Donyā,Kūh-e Nāfe Dunyā, Kōh-e Nāf-e Dunyā

Koh-e Naf-e Dunya

Welcome to the Koh-e Naf-e Dunya google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nāf-e Dunyā. See Koh-e Naf-e Dunya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nāf-e Dunyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Naf-e Dunya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81139/68.85083
  • Altitude: 4269 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:30
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Naf-e Dunya
  •  
Places near Koh-e Naf-e Dunya

Online Dating

Koh-e Naf-e Dunya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Naf-e Dunya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Naf-e Dunya, Afghanistan