Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mushtanay

Map of Mushtanay Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mushlanay,Mushlānay,Mushtanay,Mushtānay,Mustanay,Muštānay,mshlany,مشتانی,مشلانی, Mushtānay


Welcome to the Mushtanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mushtānay. See Mushtanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mushtānay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mushtanay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mushtanay
Places near Mushtanay

Online Dating

Mushtanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mushtanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushtanay, Afghanistan