-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mushi

Map of Mushi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mushi,Musi,Mūshī,Mūši, Mūshī

Mushi

Welcome to the Mushi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūshī. See Mushi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mushi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75788/68.70126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Mushi
  •  
Places near Mushi
Mūshī (0 km) Dahan-e Bālinah Bādām (1.2 km) Dēwārak (1.8 km) Dahan-e Nāwah (3 km) Tangī (3.4 km) Duābī Shnah (3.7 km) Mētah (4.2 km) Siyāh Sangak (4.6 km) Āw Darah (4.6 km) Bilandī (5.2 km) Pēsh Qishlāq (5.3 km) Ḩowlī (5.3 km) Qarah-ye Fāẕil (5.6 km) Dahan-e Saybak (5.6 km) Dahan-e Bārīk (5.7 km) Diyār-e Shēr Muḩammad (5.9 km) Dahan-e Saybak-e Bālā (6.1 km) Khwājah Miyār (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Mushi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mushi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushi, Afghanistan