-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Motasham

Map of Motasham Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Motasam,Motasham,Motas̄am, Motasham

Motasham

Welcome to the Motasham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Motasham. See Motasham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Motasham area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Motasham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81667/67.63333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Motasham
  •  
Places near Motasham

Online Dating

Motasham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Motasham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Motasham, Afghanistan