-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Mundala

Map of Koh-e Mundala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mundala,Koh-e Mundala,Kohe Mundala,Kohe Mundalā,Kuh-e Mondala,Kuh-e Mundala,Kōh-e Munḏalā,Kūh-e Mondalā,Kūh-e Mundalā,کوه منډلا, Kōh-e Munḏalā

Koh-e Mundala

Welcome to the Koh-e Mundala google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Munḏalā. See Koh-e Mundala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Munḏalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Mundala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10506/68.96927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:19
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mundala
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mundala

Online Dating

Koh-e Mundala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mundala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mundala, Afghanistan