-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh-e Mulla Yosuf

Map of Deh-e Mulla Yosuf Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Molla Yusef,Deh-e Mollā Yūsef,Deh-e Mulla Yosuf,Deh-e Mullā Yōsuf,Dehe Molayosuf,Dekhi-Mullayusuf,Molayosuf,Molla Yusof,Mollā Yūsof,Molāyōsuf,dh mla ywsf,ده ملا يوسف,ده ملا یوسف,Ḏehe Molāyōsuf, Deh-e Mullā Yōsuf

Deh-e Mulla Yosuf

Welcome to the Deh-e Mulla Yosuf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mullā Yōsuf. See Deh-e Mulla Yosuf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mullā Yōsuf area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Mulla Yosuf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03175/69.20413
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mulla Yosuf
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mulla Yosuf
Deh-e Mullā Yōsuf (0 km) Bālā (0.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Faqīr Shāh (0.9 km) Bāyān-e Bālā (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.7 km) Dōlānah (2.1 km) Bālā Ghayl (2.5 km) ‘Abdī Bāy (2.6 km) Dadu (2.6 km) Tilānchī (2.6 km) Dzangal Bāgh (2.6 km) Bāyān-e Pā’īn (3.3 km) Charikar (3.6 km) Tōtum Darah-ye Suflá (3.7 km) Sandar Khēl (3.7 km) Dasht-e Ōpīān (3.9 km) Zargarān (3.9 km) Ōfyān-e Sharīf (4 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Mulla Yosuf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mulla Yosuf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mulla Yosuf, Afghanistan