Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mulla Muhammad Khel

Map of Mulla Muhammad Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molamohammed-khel,Molamohdkhel,Molla Mohammad Khel,Molla Mohammad Kheyl,Mollā Moḩammad Kheyl,Mollā Moḩammad Khēl,Molāmoḩammeḏ-khēl,Molāmoḩḏkhēl,Mulla Muhammad Khel,Mullamukhamed-Kheyl',Mullamukhamed-Kheyl’,Mullā Muḩammad Khēl,ملا محمد خيل,ملا محمد خېل, Mullā Muḩammad Khēl

Mulla Muhammad Khel

Welcome to the Mulla Muhammad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Muḩammad Khēl. See Mulla Muhammad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Muḩammad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mulla Muhammad Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mulla Muhammad Khel
Places near Mulla Muhammad Khel

Online Dating

Mulla Muhammad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan