-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mullamar Joy

Map of Mullamar Joy Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molamarjoy,Molla Marjuy,Mollā Marjūy,Molāmaṟjōy,Mullamar Joy,Mullamardzhoy,Mullāmar Jōy,mla mrjwy,ملا مرجوی,ملامر جوی, Mullāmar Jōy

Mullamar Joy

Welcome to the Mullamar Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullāmar Jōy. See Mullamar Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullāmar Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mullamar Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28802/69.1081
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Mullamar Joy
  •  
Places near Mullamar Joy

Online Dating

Mullamar Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mullamar Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullamar Joy, Afghanistan