-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mullai

Map of Mullai Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola'i,Molla'i,Mollā’ī,Molā’i,Mulla'i,Mullai,Mullā’ī,ملائی, Mullai

Mullai

Welcome to the Mullai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullai. See Mullai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mullai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07366/69.09225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Mullai
  •  
Places near Mullai

Online Dating

Mullai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mullai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullai, Afghanistan