Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Moli Khel

Map of Moli Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moli Khel,Molikhel,Molikheyl,Molikhēl,Molī Khēl,Molīkheyl,Mulikheyl',Mulikheyl’, Molī Khēl

Moli Khel

Welcome to the Moli Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Molī Khēl. See Moli Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Molī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Moli Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:44
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Moli Khel
Places near Moli Khel

Online Dating

Moli Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Moli Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moli Khel, Afghanistan