Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mukhtar Khel

Map of Mukhtar Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mokhtar Kheyl,Mokhtār Kheyl,Mukhtar Khel,Mukhtarkhel,Mukhtarkheyl',Mukhtarkheyl’,Mukhtār Khēl,Mukhtāṟkhēl,mkhtar khyl,مختار خيل,مختار خېل, Mukhtār Khēl

Mukhtar Khel

Welcome to the Mukhtar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukhtār Khēl. See Mukhtar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukhtār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mukhtar Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:57
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Mukhtar Khel
Places near Mukhtar Khel

Online Dating

Mukhtar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mukhtar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukhtar Khel, Afghanistan