-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Muhammad-Shah

Map of Muhammad-Shah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mikhammedshakh,Mohammad Shah,Mohammad-sah,Mohammed-sah,Mohammed-šāh,Mohdshah,Mohdshāh,Moḩammad Shāh,Moḩammaḏ-sāh,Muhammad-Shah,Muḩammad-Shāh,محمد شاه, Muḩammad-Shāh

Muhammad-Shah

Welcome to the Muhammad-Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad-Shāh. See Muhammad-Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad-Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Muhammad-Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29433/69.15844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Muhammad-Shah
  •  
Places near Muhammad-Shah

Online Dating

Muhammad-Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad-Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad-Shah, Afghanistan