-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kladbishche Miransakhib

Map of Kladbishche Miransakhib Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Miransakhib,Miran Saheb,Miran Sahib,Mīrān Şāḩeb,Mīrān Şāḩib,میران صاحب, Kladbishche Miransakhib

Kladbishche Miransakhib

Welcome to the Kladbishche Miransakhib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kladbishche Miransakhib. See Kladbishche Miransakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kladbishche Miransakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kladbishche Miransakhib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95616/69.40552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kladbishche Miransakhib
  •  
Places near Kladbishche Miransakhib

Online Dating

Kladbishche Miransakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kladbishche Miransakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kladbishche Miransakhib, Afghanistan