-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mianah Guzar

Map of Mianah Guzar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianaguzar,Mianah Guzar,Mianehgozar,Myanagozar,Myānagoz̄aṟ,Mīānah Guz̄ar,Mīānehgoz̄ar,myanh gdhr,ميانه گذر,میانه گذر, Mīānah Guz̄ar

Mianah Guzar

Welcome to the Mianah Guzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Guz̄ar. See Mianah Guzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Guz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mianah Guzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11203/69.23163
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Mianah Guzar
  •  
Places near Mianah Guzar

Online Dating

Mianah Guzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Guzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Guzar, Afghanistan