Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Maya Khel

Map of Maya Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: M'yakheyl',Maya Khel,Mayā Khēl,Mia Kheyl,Myakheyl,Myākheyl,Mīā Kheyl,M’yakheyl’,ميا خيل,میا خېل, Mayā Khēl

Maya Khel

Welcome to the Maya Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mayā Khēl. See Maya Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mayā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Maya Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Maya Khel
Places near Maya Khel

Online Dating

Maya Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maya Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maya Khel, Afghanistan