Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → mydan zazy

Map of mydan zazy Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jaji Meydan,Jājī Meydān,Maydan Jaji,Maydān Jājī,Meydan-e Dzadzi,Meydān-e Dzādzī,ميدان زازی,ميدانٔ زازی, ميدانٔ زازی

mydan zazy

Welcome to the mydan zazy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ميدانٔ زازی. See mydan zazy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ميدانٔ زازی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of mydan zazy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:18
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near mydan zazy
Places near mydan zazy

Online Dating

mydan zazy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


mydan zazy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mydan zazy, Afghanistan