Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mirajan Khel

Map of Mirajan Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Merajan Kheyl,Merajankhel,Merājān Kheyl,Meṟājānkhēl,Miradzhenkheyl',Miradzhenkheyl’,Mirajan Khel,Mirajankheyl,Mīrājān Khēl,Mīrājānkheyl, Mīrājān Khēl

Mirajan Khel

Welcome to the Mirajan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrājān Khēl. See Mirajan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrājān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mirajan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mirajan Khel
Places near Mirajan Khel

Online Dating

Mirajan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirajan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirajan Khel, Afghanistan