-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Maym Khan

Map of Maym Khan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maym Khan,Maym Khān,Memkhan,Mimkhan,Mēmkhān,Mīmkhān,mym khan,ميم خان,میم خان, Maym Khān

Maym Khan

Welcome to the Maym Khan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maym Khān. See Maym Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maym Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Maym Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35226/69.71597
  • Altitude: 4312 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Maym Khan
  •  
Places near Maym Khan

Online Dating

Maym Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maym Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maym Khan, Afghanistan