-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mehrabi Khel

Map of Mehrabi Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mehrabi Khel,Mehrabikhel,Mehrabikheyl,Meḩrābī Khēl,Meḩrābīkheyl,Meḩṟābikhēl,Mikhrabikheyl',Mikhrabikheyl’, Meḩrābī Khēl

Mehrabi Khel

Welcome to the Mehrabi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Meḩrābī Khēl. See Mehrabi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Meḩrābī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mehrabi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88493/68.84354
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Mehrabi Khel
  •  
Places near Mehrabi Khel

Online Dating

Mehrabi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mehrabi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mehrabi Khel, Afghanistan