-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mazanah

Map of Mazanah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazana,Mazanah,Māzāna,Māzānah, Māzānah

Mazanah

Welcome to the Mazanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māzānah. See Mazanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māzānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mazanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99361/68.62528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Mazanah
  •  
Places near Mazanah

Online Dating

Mazanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazanah, Afghanistan