Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mardan Khel

Map of Mardan Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mardan Khel,Mardankhel,Mardankheyl,Mardankheyl',Mardankheyl’,Mardān Khēl,Mardānkheyl,Mardānkhēl,مردان خيل,مردان خېل, Mardān Khēl

Mardan Khel

Welcome to the Mardan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mardān Khēl. See Mardan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mardān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mardan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Mardan Khel
Places near Mardan Khel

Online Dating

Mardan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mardan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mardan Khel, Afghanistan