Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Manjadar

Map of Manjadar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandzhadar,Manjadar,Manjader,Manjadār,Manjadēr,Manjahder,Manjahdēr,Manjaḏāṟ,mnjhdyr,Манджадар,منجدار,منجهدیر, Manjadār


Welcome to the Manjadar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manjadār. See Manjadar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manjadār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Manjadar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Manjadar
Places near Manjadar

Online Dating

Manjadar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manjadar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manjadar, Afghanistan