-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Malimah

Map of Malimah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malemah,Malima,Malimah,Malīmah,mlmh,Малима,ملمه,ملیمه, Malīmah

Malimah

Welcome to the Malimah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malīmah. See Malimah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malīmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Malimah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31606/69.63711
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Malimah
  •  
Places near Malimah

Online Dating

Malimah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malimah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malimah, Afghanistan