-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Malik Ikram Kala

Map of Malik Ikram Kala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Ekram Kala,Malek Ekrām Kalā,Malik Ikram Kala,Malik Ikrām Kalā,Malik-Ikram-Kala,ملک اكرام قلعه,ملک اکرم کلا, Malik Ikrām Kalā

Malik Ikram Kala

Welcome to the Malik Ikram Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Ikrām Kalā. See Malik Ikram Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Ikrām Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Malik Ikram Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91195/69.1311
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Malik Ikram Kala
  •  
Places near Malik Ikram Kala

Online Dating

Malik Ikram Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik Ikram Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Ikram Kala, Afghanistan