Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Makulah

Map of Makulah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Makola,Makulah,Makuleh,Makūleh,Mākōla,Mākūlah, Mākūlah


Welcome to the Makulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mākūlah. See Makulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mākūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Makulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Makulah
Places near Makulah

Online Dating

Makulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Makulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Makulah, Afghanistan