-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Makhigir

Map of Makhigir Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahigir,Makhigir,Māhīgīr,ماهيگير,ماهیگیر, Makhigir

Makhigir

Welcome to the Makhigir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Makhigir. See Makhigir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Makhigir area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Makhigir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9589/69.22803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Makhigir
  •  
Places near Makhigir

Online Dating

Makhigir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Makhigir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Makhigir, Afghanistan