-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Lori

Map of Darah-ye Lori Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Lori,Darah-ye Lōrī,Darreh-ye Lorei,Darreh-ye Lōrēī, Darah-ye Lōrī

Darah-ye Lori

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lori google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lōrī. See Darah-ye Lori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Lori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94992/68.57187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lori
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Lori
Jilgah-ye Qaluq (0.6 km) Khāk-e Ghulām ‘Alī (1 km) Dahan-e Jangalak (1.6 km) Kharābah (2.5 km) Dahan-e Rabāţ (2.5 km) Kham-e Sarāj (2.6 km) Chōkōrmak (2.9 km) Zamīn-e Muskī (3.1 km) Būlāqak (3.4 km) Tangī Lālī (3.8 km) Zēr-e Khowāl (3.8 km) Barīkī (4.4 km) Dahan-e Bābūr (4.4 km) Shōr Khānah (4.6 km) Kharābah (4.7 km) Fawāz-e Pā’īn (4.7 km) Zamīn-e Muskī (5 km) Saqā (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Lori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lori, Afghanistan