Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tangi Lolenj

Map of Tangi Lolenj Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gangilolindzh,Tangi Lolenj,Tangi Lulenj,Tangī Lōlenj,Tangī Lūlenj, Tangī Lōlenj

Tangi Lolenj

Welcome to the Tangi Lolenj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Lōlenj. See Tangi Lolenj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Lōlenj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tangi Lolenj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Tangi Lolenj
Places near Tangi Lolenj

Online Dating

Tangi Lolenj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tangi Lolenj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Lolenj, Afghanistan