-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Lij

Map of Qol-e Lij Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lich,Qol-e Lij,Qole Lic,Qole Lič,Qowl-e Lich,Qōl-e Līj, Qōl-e Līj

Qol-e Lij

Welcome to the Qol-e Lij google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Līj. See Qol-e Lij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Līj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e Lij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99139/68.7525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qol-e Lij
  •  
Places near Qol-e Lij
Galiyān (0.4 km) Saqā (1.1 km) Lēj (1.1 km) Dahan-e Pārsā (1.4 km) Līch (1.8 km) Qal‘ahchah (2.1 km) Bāgh-e Kham (2.3 km) Jōy-Dukhtar (3.6 km) Ghorband (4.1 km) Ghowr Band (4.1 km) Chilān (4.5 km) Tangī (5 km) Rangān (5.5 km) Firinjal (5.6 km) Markhān Khēl (5.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (6 km) Janriq (6.2 km) Sar Guz̄ar (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Lij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Lij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Lij, Afghanistan