-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Lich

Map of Lich Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lic,Lich,Līch,Līč,لیچ, Līch

Lich

Welcome to the Lich google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Līch. See Lich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Līch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00694/68.74563
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Lich
  •  
Places near Lich

Online Dating

Lich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lich, Afghanistan