-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Lar Mandikol

Map of Lar Mandikol Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar Mandikol,Lar Mandikowl,Lar Manḏīkōl,Lar Maṉḏīkowl,Lar Maṉḏīkōl,Lar-Mandikul',Lar-Mandikul’,Laṟ Mandikōl,لر منډیکول,مندی كول بالا,مندی كولٔ بالا, Lar Manḏīkōl

Lar Mandikol

Welcome to the Lar Mandikol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lar Manḏīkōl. See Lar Mandikol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lar Manḏīkōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lar Mandikol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70528/69.53717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Lar Mandikol
  •  
Places near Lar Mandikol

Online Dating

Lar Mandikol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar Mandikol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar Mandikol, Afghanistan